Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 28 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Linfield College TBA
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Sat. 29 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Linfield College TBA
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Sun. 30 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Linfield College TBA
  @McMinnville, Ore.
 
October
Mon. 1 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Linfield College TBA
  @McMinnville, Ore.
 
February
Sat. 23 at Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 6-3
  @Lewiston, Idaho
  vs. Col. of Idaho @ LCSC Final W, 6-3
  @Lewiston, Idaho
Sun. 24 vs. CC of Spokane # Final W, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
 
March
Sat. 2 at Puget Sound Final W, 5-4
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Sun. 3 at Pacific Lutheran Final W, 6-3
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sat. 9 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 8-1
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sun. 10 vs. Linfield * Final L, 7-2
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sat. 16 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 5-4
  @Portland, Ore.
Sun. 17 at George Fox * Final W, 6-3
  @Newberg, Ore.
Mon. 25 vs. Hamilton @ USTA National Campus Final L, 8-1
  @Orlando, Fla.
Tue. 26 vs. Luther @ USTA National Campus Final W, 8-1
  @Orlando, Fla.
Wed. 27 vs. St. Olaf @ USTA National Campus Final L, 6-3
  @Orlando, Fla.
 
April
Sat. 6 vs. Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 6-3
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sun. 7 vs. Willamette * Final W, 8-1
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sat. 13 at Puget Sound * Final L, 7-2
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Sun. 14 vs. Bellevue CC # @ Robinswood Tennis Center Final W, 8-1
  Bellevue, Wash.
Fri. 19 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sat. 20 at Whitman * Final L, 8-1
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
 
October
Sat. 12 at Whitman Final L, 7-2
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
  vs. UC Santa Cruz @ Whitman College Final L, 5-4
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
 
January
Fri. 31 at Eastern Wash. 5:30 PM PST
  @Cheney, Wash.
 
February
Sat. 8 at Lewis-Clark St. 12:00 PM PST
  @Lewiston, Idaho
  vs. Col. of Idaho @ Lewis-Clark St. 4:00 PM PST
  @Lewiston, Idaho
Sat. 15 vs. CC of Spokane 10:00 AM PST
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 29 at Pacific Lutheran * 1:00 PM PST
  @Parkland, Wash.
 
March
Sun. 1 at Puget Sound * 10:00 AM PST
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Sat. 7 at Whitman * 1:00 PM PST
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun. 8 vs. Lewis-Clark St. 1:00 PM PDT
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Fri. 13 at George Fox * 3:30 PM PDT
  @Newberg, Ore.
Sat. 14 at Lewis & Clark * 10:00 AM PDT
  @Portland, Ore.
Sun. 15 at Linfield * 10:00 AM PDT
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Mon. 23 at Occidental 4:00 PM PDT
  @Los Angeles, Calif.
Thu. 26 at Marymount (Calif.) 9:00 AM PDT
  @Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif.
Fri. 27 at Whittier 3:00 PM PDT
  @Whittier, Calif.
 
April
Sat. 4 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * 10:00 AM PDT
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sun. 5 vs. Willamette * 10:00 AM PDT
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 18 vs. Puget Sound * 10:00 AM PDT
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sun. 19 vs. Pacific Lutheran * 10:00 AM PDT
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 25 vs. TBA @ NWC Tournament TBA
Sun. 26 vs. TBA @ NWC Tournament TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event