Licensed to Whitworth University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/11/2017 03:15 PM
                   Pacific (Ore.) at Whitworth - 11/11/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific University Oregon-OR  'A'                 4:19.17    4:27.46   11  
     1) Otterstedt, Joelle R FR         2) Knock, Kayla A SR              
     3) Cruz, Elizabeth G SR            4) Garcia, Kim T FR               
                  32.46   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:40.59 (33.40)   2:19.29 (1:12.10)
        2:50.67 (31.38)   3:27.73 (1:08.44)     3:55.50 (27.77)     4:27.46 (59.73)
  2 Pacific University Oregon-OR  'B'                      NT    4:35.84    4  
     1) Connelly, Grace J FR            2) Rickey, Kendall V FR           
     3) Stevenson, Maggie G SO          4) Murphy, Colleen M SR           
                  33.30   1:08.12 (1:08.12)     1:43.34 (35.22)   2:25.30 (1:17.18)
        2:57.60 (32.30)   3:36.38 (1:11.08)     4:04.66 (28.28)     4:35.84 (59.46)
 -- Whitworth University  'A'                         3:59.61         DQ  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah SO            2) Siegler, Jamie FR              
     3) Gibson, Marissa SO              4) Dressel, Elizabeth SO          
                  29.28   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:32.65 (32.29)   2:10.00 (1:09.64)
        2:40.26 (30.26)   3:14.89 (1:04.89)     3:42.69 (27.80)          DQ (58.69)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University  'A'                         3:23.81    3:39.64   11  
     1) Wilber, Patrick SR              2) Davies, Jake FR                
     3) Schumann, Eben JR               4) Lempert, Owen SO               
                  26.05       55.44 (55.44)     1:24.27 (28.83)   1:58.02 (1:02.58)
        2:21.46 (23.44)     2:50.14 (52.12)     3:13.21 (23.07)     3:39.64 (49.50)
  2 Pacific University Oregon-OR  'A'                 3:48.05    3:45.94    4  
     1) Kea, Aukai J JR                 2) Dunn, Derek A SR               
     3) Sakai, Michael T SR             4) Miller, Ray A SR               
                  27.63       57.13 (57.13)     1:26.54 (29.41)   2:01.28 (1:04.15)
        2:27.09 (25.81)     2:57.02 (55.74)     3:20.31 (23.29)     3:45.94 (48.92)
  3 Whitworth University  'B'                              NT    3:48.62    2  
     1) Rossmiller, Byron SO            2) Lee, Taylor JR                 
     3) Todd, Tristan SO                4) Melsheimer, Tyler SO           
                  26.00       53.22 (53.22)     1:23.11 (29.89)   1:58.50 (1:05.28)
        2:23.74 (25.24)     2:55.37 (56.87)     3:09.93 (14.56)     3:48.62 (53.25)
  4 Whitworth University  'C'                              NT   x3:52.88  
     1) Clark, Brandon A FR             2) James, Blake JR                
     3) McCollough, Jake SR             4) Gonzalez, George JR            
                  30.14   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:30.42 (29.28)   2:06.09 (1:04.95)
        2:31.03 (24.94)     3:00.91 (54.82)     3:25.57 (24.66)     3:52.88 (51.97)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagt, Molly               FR Whitworth                 NT   11:04.40    9  
                  29.45     1:02.18 (32.73)     1:35.07 (32.89)     2:08.10 (33.03)
        2:41.48 (33.38)     3:15.03 (33.55)     3:48.64 (33.61)     4:22.34 (33.70)
        4:56.18 (33.84)     5:29.75 (33.57)     6:02.88 (33.13)     6:36.55 (33.67)
        7:10.44 (33.89)     7:44.05 (33.61)     8:17.34 (33.29)     8:51.16 (33.82)
        9:24.98 (33.82)     9:58.70 (33.72)    10:32.17 (33.47)    11:04.40 (32.23)
  2 Kulikowski, Allison       FR Whitworth                 NT   11:49.54    4  
                  32.21     1:07.58 (35.37)     1:43.49 (35.91)     2:19.21 (35.72)
        2:55.44 (36.23)     3:31.23 (35.79)     4:07.07 (35.84)     4:43.03 (35.96)
        5:18.79 (35.76)     5:54.38 (35.59)     6:30.13 (35.75)     7:06.23 (36.10)
        7:41.70 (35.47)     8:17.59 (35.89)     8:53.22 (35.63)     9:28.85 (35.63)
       10:04.51 (35.66)    10:40.01 (35.50)    11:15.33 (35.32)    11:49.54 (34.21)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brook, Jacob              JR Whitworth                 NT   10:13.37    9  
                  28.31       58.62 (30.31)     1:29.21 (30.59)     2:00.25 (31.04)
        2:31.55 (31.30)     3:02.59 (31.04)     3:33.82 (31.23)     4:04.99 (31.17)
        4:36.85 (31.86)     5:09.27 (32.42)     5:39.57 (30.30)     6:10.62 (31.05)
        6:41.61 (30.99)     7:12.55 (30.94)     7:43.64 (31.09)     8:14.05 (30.41)
        8:44.51 (30.46)     9:15.28 (30.77)     9:45.97 (30.69)    10:13.37 (27.40)
  2 Butler, Jacob             SO Whitworth                 NT   10:46.31    4  
                  28.65     1:00.27 (31.62)     1:33.35 (33.08)     2:06.43 (33.08)
        2:38.80 (32.37)     3:11.18 (32.38)     3:44.14 (32.96)     4:16.95 (32.81)
        4:50.28 (33.33)     5:22.93 (32.65)     5:55.09 (32.16)     6:27.84 (32.75)
        7:01.00 (33.16)     7:34.42 (33.42)     8:06.89 (32.47)     8:39.22 (32.33)
        9:12.31 (33.09)     9:44.26 (31.95)    10:15.67 (31.41)    10:46.31 (30.64)
  3 Limon, Anthony            SR Whitworth                 NT   10:58.19    3  
                  28.26       59.80 (31.54)     1:31.57 (31.77)     2:03.75 (32.18)
        2:36.33 (32.58)     3:08.44 (32.11)     3:40.88 (32.44)     4:13.67 (32.79)
        4:46.29 (32.62)     5:19.71 (33.42)     5:53.42 (33.71)     6:27.27 (33.85)
        7:00.83 (33.56)     7:34.73 (33.90)     8:09.00 (34.27)     8:43.15 (34.15)
        9:17.23 (34.08)     9:51.26 (34.03)    10:25.35 (34.09)    10:58.19 (32.84)
  4 Charron, Reed A           FR Pacific Oregon-OR         NT   11:21.61    2  
                  28.75     1:00.66 (31.91)     1:33.57 (32.91)     2:06.84 (33.27)
        2:41.05 (34.21)     3:15.41 (34.36)     3:50.20 (34.79)   5:01.23 (1:11.03)
        5:36.15 (34.92)     6:11.23 (35.08)                             6:45.91 ( )
        7:21.10 (35.19)     7:56.15 (35.05)     8:31.36 (35.21)     9:06.32 (34.96)
        9:41.13 (34.81)    10:14.75 (33.62)    10:47.20 (32.45)    11:21.61 (34.41)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jane              SR Whitworth                 NT    2:04.19    9  
                  28.96     1:00.43 (31.47)     1:32.03 (31.60)     2:04.19 (32.16)
  2 Connelly, Grace J         FR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:08.36    2:09.33    4  
                  29.89     1:03.15 (33.26)     1:37.10 (33.95)     2:09.33 (32.23)
  3 Cox, Olivia               SO Whitworth                 NT    2:10.63    3  
                  30.14     1:02.79 (32.65)     1:36.60 (33.81)     2:10.63 (34.03)
  4 Mak, Sadie M              FR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:13.04    2:13.39    2  
                  31.00     1:05.03 (34.03)     1:39.41 (34.38)     2:13.39 (33.98)
  5 Garcia, Kim T             FR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:11.60    2:15.49    1  
                  30.76     1:04.75 (33.99)     1:40.45 (35.70)     2:15.49 (35.04)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ray A             SR Pacific Oregon-OR    1:46.25    1:46.33    9  
                  25.33       52.59 (27.26)     1:19.35 (26.76)     1:46.33 (26.98)
  2 Grady, Ryan               FR Whitworth                 NT    1:47.53    4  
                  25.10       52.53 (27.43)     1:19.68 (27.15)     1:47.53 (27.85)
  3 Lempert, Owen             SO Whitworth                 NT    1:52.58    3  
                  25.78       54.79 (29.01)     1:23.51 (28.72)     1:52.58 (29.07)
  4 Clark, Brandon A          FR Whitworth                 NT    1:58.42    2  
                  27.28       57.02 (29.74)     1:27.55 (30.53)     1:58.42 (30.87)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Callie            SO Pacific Oregon-OR      26.73      26.46    9  
  2 Galbraith, Hannah         SO Whitworth                 NT      26.49    4  
  3 Siegler, Jamie            FR Whitworth                 NT      26.70    3  
  4 Murphy, Colleen M         SR Pacific Oregon-OR      27.19      27.37    2  
  5 McWilliams, Lauren E      SO Pacific Oregon-OR      27.41      28.19    1  
  6 Washburn, Megan           SO Whitworth                 NT      29.27  
 -- Beckius, Avery M          FR Pacific Oregon-OR      28.53     X28.88  
 -- Conway, Meaghan K         SR Pacific Oregon-OR      28.79     X30.05  
 -- Mazhary-Clark, Cecilia F  SO Pacific Oregon-OR      34.51     X34.90  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, George          JR Whitworth              23.00      22.62    9  
  2 Kea, Aukai J              JR Pacific Oregon-OR      23.01      23.22    4  
  3 Robinson, Keenan          SO Whitworth                 NT      23.40    3  
  4 Lempert, Colin            SR Whitworth              22.55      23.49    2  
  5 Dunn, Derek A             SR Pacific Oregon-OR      23.30      23.56    1  
  6 Hallquist, Alex A         FR Pacific Oregon-OR      28.38      29.98  
 -- Sakai, Michael T          SR Pacific Oregon-OR      24.43     X28.73  
 -- Houser, Rayce R           SR Pacific Oregon-OR      30.86     X30.91  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boles, Emma               SO Whitworth                 NT    2:22.10    9  
                  30.59     1:06.51 (35.92)     1:47.50 (40.99)     2:22.10 (34.60)
  2 Okamura, Maya S           JR Pacific Oregon-OR         NT    2:23.83    4  
                  32.07     1:09.64 (37.57)     1:50.77 (41.13)     2:23.83 (33.06)
  3 Knock, Kayla A            SR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:23.94    2:26.12    3  
                  31.52     1:10.89 (39.37)     1:51.67 (40.78)     2:26.12 (34.45)
  4 Dressel, Elizabeth        SO Whitworth                 NT    2:26.39    2  
                  31.32     1:08.13 (36.81)     1:54.14 (46.01)     2:26.39 (32.25)
  5 Otterstedt, Joelle R      FR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:26.42    2:30.88    1  
                  33.05     1:10.61 (37.56)     1:55.33 (44.72)     2:30.88 (35.55)
  6 Knowlton, Courtlyn        SR Whitworth                 NT    2:54.01  
                  33.83     1:17.60 (43.77)     2:13.45 (55.85)     2:54.01 (40.56)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Jake              FR Whitworth                 NT    2:04.90    9  
                  26.79     1:00.31 (33.52)     1:35.04 (34.73)     2:04.90 (29.86)
  2 Schumann, Eben            JR Whitworth                 NT    2:06.73    4  
                  24.51       55.24 (30.73)     1:35.34 (40.10)     2:06.73 (31.39)
  3 Limon, Anthony            SR Whitworth                 NT    2:16.09    3  
                  28.17     1:02.47 (34.30)     1:44.65 (42.18)     2:16.09 (31.44)
  4 Charron, Reed A           FR Pacific Oregon-OR         NT    2:18.18    2  
                  28.63     1:03.96 (35.33)     1:46.20 (42.24)     2:18.18 (31.98)
  5 Hernandez-Michalski, Mic  SR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:20.73    2:21.51    1  
                  29.27     1:06.31 (37.04)     1:48.27 (41.96)     2:21.51 (33.24)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagt, Molly               FR Whitworth                 NT    2:19.67    9  
                  30.68     1:05.69 (35.01)     1:42.68 (36.99)     2:19.67 (36.99)
  2 McWilliams, Lauren E      SO Pacific Oregon-OR    2:29.07    2:25.34    4  
                  32.68     1:09.76 (37.08)     1:47.29 (37.53)     2:25.34 (38.05)
  3 Washburn, Megan           SO Whitworth                 NT    2:30.49    3  
                  33.12     1:10.50 (37.38)     1:49.59 (39.09)     2:30.49 (40.90)
  4 Cruz, Elizabeth G         SR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:31.39    2:32.86    2  
                  33.51     1:12.57 (39.06)     1:53.78 (41.21)     2:32.86 (39.08)
  5 Boles, Emma               SO Whitworth                 NT    2:37.42    1  
                  32.58     1:10.23 (37.65)     1:52.51 (42.28)     2:37.42 (44.91)
  6 Plews, Lucy M             FR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:39.66    2:44.33  
                  33.16     1:11.87 (38.71)     1:55.00 (43.13)     2:44.33 (49.33)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCollough, Jake          SR Whitworth            1:57.64    1:59.74    9  
                  27.05       57.38 (30.33)     1:27.91 (30.53)     1:59.74 (31.83)
  2 Rossmiller, Byron         SO Whitworth                 NT    2:01.42    4  
                  28.10       58.94 (30.84)     1:29.68 (30.74)     2:01.42 (31.74)
  3 Sakai, Michael T          SR Pacific Oregon-OR         NT    2:02.85    3  
                  27.79       59.22 (31.43)     1:30.35 (31.13)     2:02.85 (32.50)
  4 Melsheimer, Tyler         SO Whitworth                 NT    2:11.98    2  
                  29.71     1:03.26 (33.55)     1:37.89 (34.63)     2:11.98 (34.09)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jane              SR Whitworth                 NT      57.15    9  
                  27.70       57.15 (29.45)                                        
  2 Hinson, Callie            SO Pacific Oregon-OR      59.26    1:00.93    4  
                  29.00     1:00.93 (31.93)                                        
  3 Beckius, Avery M          FR Pacific Oregon-OR    1:02.63    1:03.86    3  
                  30.95     1:03.86 (32.91)                                        
  4 Conway, Meaghan K         SR Pacific Oregon-OR    1:02.88    1:06.10    2  
                  31.63     1:06.10 (34.47)                                        
  5 Knowlton, Courtlyn        SR Whitworth                 NT    1:13.00    1  
                  34.76     1:13.00 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Ryan               FR Whitworth                 NT      50.05    9  
                  24.08       50.05 (25.97)                                        
  2 Dunn, Derek A             SR Pacific Oregon-OR      51.55      51.43    4  
                  24.68       51.43 (26.75)                                        
  3 Lempert, Colin            SR Whitworth              49.75      51.85    3  
                  25.23       51.85 (26.62)                                        
  4 Robinson, Keenan          SO Whitworth                 NT      52.08    2  
                  25.06       52.08 (27.02)                                        
  5 Hallquist, Alex A         FR Pacific Oregon-OR    1:10.25    1:11.59    1  
                  34.09     1:11.59 (37.50)                                        
  6 Houser, Rayce R           SR Pacific Oregon-OR    1:12.00    1:12.67  
                  34.88     1:12.67 (37.79)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Hannah         SO Whitworth                 NT    2:11.77    9  
                  30.55     1:03.65 (33.10)     1:37.59 (33.94)     2:11.77 (34.18)
  2 Connelly, Grace J         FR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:22.36    2:22.45    4  
                  34.30     1:10.75 (36.45)     1:47.57 (36.82)     2:22.45 (34.88)
  3 Cox, Olivia               SO Whitworth                 NT    2:22.50    3  
                  34.18     1:11.16 (36.98)     1:48.46 (37.30)     2:22.50 (34.04)
  4 Otterstedt, Joelle R      FR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:23.53    2:26.53    2  
                  34.99     1:11.84 (36.85)     1:49.10 (37.26)     2:26.53 (37.43)
  5 Mazhary-Clark, Cecilia F  SO Pacific Oregon-OR         NT    3:02.50    1  
                  43.12     1:28.98 (45.86)     2:17.09 (48.11)     3:02.50 (45.41)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Patrick           SR Whitworth            1:52.72    2:04.96    9  
                  28.53     1:00.44 (31.91)     1:32.73 (32.29)     2:04.96 (32.23)
  2 Clark, Brandon A          FR Whitworth                 NT    2:08.01    4  
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)     1:35.44 (33.36)     2:08.01 (32.57)
  3 Limon, Anthony            SR Whitworth                 NT    2:08.99    3  
                  30.94     1:03.46 (32.52)     1:36.28 (32.82)     2:08.99 (32.71)
  4 Kea, Aukai J              JR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:07.93    2:10.38    2  
                  30.75     1:03.35 (32.60)     1:37.06 (33.71)     2:10.38 (33.32)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagt, Molly               FR Whitworth                 NT    5:25.86    9  
                  29.92     1:02.47 (32.55)     1:35.80 (33.33)     2:09.36 (33.56)
        2:42.36 (33.00)     3:15.73 (33.37)     3:49.00 (33.27)     4:22.53 (33.53)
        4:54.96 (32.43)     5:25.86 (30.90)                                        
  2 Kulikowski, Allison       FR Whitworth                 NT    5:45.57    4  
                  32.35     1:06.92 (34.57)     1:42.00 (35.08)     2:16.65 (34.65)
        2:51.50 (34.85)     3:26.66 (35.16)     4:01.44 (34.78)     4:36.56 (35.12)
        5:11.43 (34.87)     5:45.57 (34.14)                                        
  3 Mak, Sadie M              FR Pacific Oregon-OR    5:48.87    5:51.79    3  
                  31.02     1:05.36 (34.34)     1:40.96 (35.60)     2:16.84 (35.88)
        2:53.25 (36.41)     3:29.44 (36.19)     4:05.11 (35.67)     4:41.23 (36.12)
        5:17.11 (35.88)     5:51.79 (34.68)                                        
  4 Stevenson, Maggie G       SO Pacific Oregon-OR         NT    6:12.20    2  
                  32.06     1:08.23 (36.17)     1:45.73 (37.50)     2:24.09 (38.36)
        3:02.40 (38.31)     3:40.94 (38.54)     4:19.78 (38.84)     4:58.00 (38.22)
        5:35.57 (37.57)     6:12.20 (36.63)                                        
  5 Plews, Lucy M             FR Pacific Oregon-OR         NT    6:16.55    1  
                  32.45     1:07.71 (35.26)     1:44.40 (36.69)     2:22.77 (38.37)
        3:01.17 (38.40)     3:40.22 (39.05)     4:19.57 (39.35)     4:58.89 (39.32)
        5:38.06 (39.17)     6:16.55 (38.49)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Ryan               FR Whitworth                 NT    4:52.77    9  
                  26.21       55.30 (29.09)     1:24.96 (29.66)     1:54.64 (29.68)
        2:23.68 (29.04)     2:53.13 (29.45)     3:22.80 (29.67)     3:52.76 (29.96)
        4:22.82 (30.06)     4:52.77 (29.95)                                        
  2 Miller, Ray A             SR Pacific Oregon-OR    5:05.80    5:00.02    4  
                  26.53       55.60 (29.07)     1:24.92 (29.32)     1:54.90 (29.98)
        2:24.98 (30.08)     2:55.70 (30.72)     3:26.94 (31.24)     3:58.28 (31.34)
        4:29.96 (31.68)     5:00.02 (30.06)                                        
  3 Brook, Jacob              JR Whitworth                 NT    5:00.88    3  
                  27.88       58.12 (30.24)     1:29.13 (31.01)     2:00.75 (31.62)
        2:32.59 (31.84)     3:02.61 (30.02)     3:33.33 (30.72)     4:04.38 (31.05)
        4:33.74 (29.36)     5:00.88 (27.14)                                        
  4 Butler, Jacob             SO Whitworth                 NT    5:12.92    2  
                  27.32       57.30 (29.98)     1:29.21 (31.91)     2:01.20 (31.99)
        2:32.47 (31.27)     3:03.38 (30.91)     3:36.13 (32.75)     4:08.40 (32.27)
        4:41.23 (32.83)     5:12.92 (31.69)                                        
  5 Hernandez-Michalski, Mic  SR Pacific Oregon-OR    5:30.96    5:28.18    1  
                  29.50     1:02.11 (32.61)     1:35.42 (33.31)     2:08.36 (32.94)
        2:41.56 (33.20)     3:14.88 (33.32)     3:48.43 (33.55)     4:21.72 (33.29)
        4:55.31 (33.59)     5:28.18 (32.87)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegler, Jamie            FR Whitworth                 NT    2:34.10    9  
                  34.93     1:14.31 (39.38)     1:54.39 (40.08)     2:34.10 (39.71)
  2 Holmes, Jane              SR Whitworth            2:35.84    2:34.55    4  
                  35.01     1:14.63 (39.62)     1:55.27 (40.64)     2:34.55 (39.28)
  3 Knock, Kayla A            SR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:41.25    2:35.49    3  
                  35.68     1:14.78 (39.10)     1:54.94 (40.16)     2:35.49 (40.55)
  4 Okamura, Maya S           JR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:38.31    2:38.61    2  
                  36.33     1:16.83 (40.50)     1:57.59 (40.76)     2:38.61 (41.02)
  5 Gibson, Marissa           SO Whitworth                 NT    2:42.21    1  
                  37.21     1:18.63 (41.42)     2:01.03 (42.40)     2:42.21 (41.18)
  6 Rickey, Kendall V         FR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:43.18    2:49.61  
                  36.79     1:18.80 (42.01)     2:03.55 (44.75)     2:49.61 (46.06)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Jake              FR Whitworth                 NT    2:16.57    9  
                  30.75     1:05.04 (34.29)     1:40.44 (35.40)     2:16.57 (36.13)
  2 Lempert, Owen             SO Whitworth                 NT    2:18.71    4  
                  30.60     1:06.08 (35.48)     1:42.69 (36.61)     2:18.71 (36.02)
  3 James, Blake              JR Whitworth            2:16.88    2:25.94    3  
                  32.38     1:10.06 (37.68)     1:47.95 (37.89)     2:25.94 (37.99)
  4 Sakai, Michael T          SR Pacific Oregon-OR    2:27.00    2:27.62    2  
                  32.79     1:10.44 (37.65)     1:49.00 (38.56)     2:27.62 (38.62)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University  'A'                         3:39.27    3:58.77   11  
     1) Dressel, Elizabeth SO           2) Boles, Emma SO                 
     3) Kulikowski, Allison FR          4) Gibson, Marissa SO             
                  28.46       58.93 (58.93)     1:27.16 (28.23)     1:58.57 (59.64)
        2:28.17 (29.60)   3:00.61 (1:02.04)     3:28.69 (28.08)     3:58.77 (58.16)
  2 Pacific University Oregon-OR  'A'                 4:01.08    4:02.41    4  
     1) Hinson, Callie SO               2) McWilliams, Lauren E SO        
     3) Murphy, Colleen M SR            4) Garcia, Kim T FR               
                  29.03   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:30.13 (28.72)   2:01.96 (1:00.55)
        2:31.02 (29.06)   3:02.94 (1:00.98)     3:30.29 (27.35)     4:02.41 (59.47)
  3 Pacific University Oregon-OR  'B'                 4:07.59    4:15.68    2  
     1) Cruz, Elizabeth G SR            2) Stevenson, Maggie G SO         
     3) Okamura, Maya S JR              4) Mak, Sadie M FR                
                  30.32   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:35.22 (31.02)   2:09.86 (1:05.66)
        2:40.38 (30.52)   3:13.39 (1:03.53)     3:42.82 (29.43)   4:15.68 (1:02.29)
  4 Pacific University Oregon-OR  'C'                      NT   x4:34.34  
     1) Conway, Meaghan K SR            2) Mazhary-Clark, Cecilia F SO    
     3) Plews, Lucy M FR                4) Beckius, Avery M FR            
                  31.78   1:06.71 (1:06.71)     1:44.56 (37.85)   2:28.83 (1:22.12)
        2:58.20 (29.37)   3:31.14 (1:02.31)     4:01.16 (30.02)   4:34.34 (1:03.20)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University  'B'                              NT    3:34.97   11  
     1) Butler, Jacob SO                2) James, Blake JR                
     3) Lee, Taylor JR                  4) Todd, Tristan SO               
                  24.41       51.33 (51.33)     1:17.24 (25.91)     1:47.71 (56.38)
        2:14.50 (26.79)     2:43.74 (56.03)     3:07.88 (24.14)     3:34.97 (51.23)
  2 Pacific University Oregon-OR  'A'                 4:05.24    4:18.64    4  
     1) Charron, Reed A FR              2) Houser, Rayce R SR             
     3) Hallquist, Alex A FR            4) Hernandez-Michalski, Michael A 
                  27.02       56.70 (56.70)   2:07.00 (1:10.30)                    
            2:40.85 ( )         3:22.14 ( )     3:49.13 (26.99)     4:18.64 (56.50)
 -- Whitworth University  'A'                         3:10.40         DQ  
     1) Wilber, Patrick SR              2) Lempert, Colin SR              
     3) Gonzalez, George JR             4) Schumann, Eben JR              
                  24.05       50.41 (50.41)     1:14.43 (24.02)     1:42.07 (51.66)
        2:06.29 (24.22)     2:33.28 (51.21)     2:56.38 (23.10)          DQ (49.72)