2017-18 Men's Swimming Roster

Name Yr./El. Height Event Hometown/Previous School
Jacob Brook full bio Jacob Brook Jr./Jr. 6-2 Distance Freestyle Draper, Utah / Summit Academy
Jacob Butler full bio Jacob Butler So./So. 6-5 Distance Freestyle Missoula, Mont. / Hellgate
Brandon Clark full bio Brandon Clark Fr./Fr. 6-0 Backstroke Larkspur, Calif. / Marin Catholic
Jake Davies full bio Jake Davies Fr./Fr. 6-2 Breaststroke Renton, Wash. / Kentridge
Andrew Gonzalez full bio Andrew Gonzalez Jr./Jr. 5-10 Freestyle,Butterfly Steilacoom, Wash. / Charles Wright Academy
Ryan Grady full bio Ryan Grady Fr./Fr. 6-4 I.M., Freestyle Gig Harbor, Wash. / Gig Harbor
Blake James full bio Blake James Jr./Jr. 5-9 Breaststroke Kodiak, Alaska / Kodiak
Taylor Lee full bio Taylor Lee Jr./Jr. 5-10 Breaststroke Pukalani (Maui), Hawaii / Kamehameha - Maui
Colin Lempert full bio Colin Lempert Sr./Sr. 5-9 Freestyle, Breaststroke Auburn, Wash. / Auburn Mountainview
Owen Lempert full bio Owen Lempert So./So. 5-10 Freestyle, Breaststroke Auburn, Wash. / Auburn Mountainview
Anthony Limon full bio Anthony Limon Sr./Sr. 5-11 Freestyle, Backstroke Huntington Beach, Calif. / Golden West CC
Jake McCollough full bio Jake McCollough Sr./Sr. 5-8 I.M., Butterfly Seattle, Wash. / Nathan Hale
Tyler Melsheimer full bio Tyler Melsheimer So./So. 5-9 Butterfly, I.M. Arroyo Grande, Calif. / Central Coast New Tech
Keenan Robinson full bio Keenan Robinson So./So. 5-11 Distance Freestyle Portland, Ore. / La Salle Catholic
Byron Rossmiller full bio Byron Rossmiller So./So. 5-9 I.M., Backstroke, Butterfly Portland, Ore. / Central Catholic
Eben Schumann full bio Eben Schumann Jr./Jr. 6-2 Butterfly, Freestyle Mukilteo, Wash. / Aviation
Tristan Todd full bio Tristan Todd So./So. 5-11 Butterfly Bend, Ore. / Summit
Patrick Wilber full bio Patrick Wilber Sr./Sr. 6-2 Backstroke Oceanside, Calif. / Saint Bonaventure HS


2017-18 Women's Swimming Roster

Name Yr./El. Height Event Hometown/Previous School
Emma Boles full bio Emma Boles So./So. 5-10 I.M., Backstroke, Butterfly Salem, Ore. / Salem Academy
Livi Cox full bio Livi Cox So./So. 5-8 I.M., Backstroke Vancouver, Wash. / Union
Savannah Delzer full bio Savannah Delzer So./So. 5-6 I.M., Breaststroke Federal Way, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
Elizabeth Dressel full bio Elizabeth Dressel So./So. 5-7 Backstroke Dallas, Ore. / New Covenant Acad.
Hannah Galbraith full bio Hannah Galbraith So./So. 5-8 Backstroke, Freestyle Aloha, Ore. / Century
Marissa Gibson full bio Marissa Gibson So./So. 5-4 Distance Freestyle Springfield, Ore. / Marist Catholic
Jane Holmes full bio Jane Holmes Jr./Jr. 5-8 Freestyle, I.M. Scottsdale, Ariz. / Horizon
Courtlyn Knowlton full bio Courtlyn Knowlton Sr./Sr. 5-4 I.M., Butterfly Casa Grande, Ariz. / Casa Grande Union
Allison Kulikowski full bio Allison Kulikowski Fr./Fr. 5-4 Freestyle Reno, Nev. / Bishop Manogue
Cameron Lyon full bio Cameron Lyon Fr./Fr. 5-7 Freestyle, Butterfly Kailua, Hawaii / Punahou
Jamie Siegler full bio Jamie Siegler Fr./Fr. 5-7 Breaststroke Littleton, Colo. / Valor Christian
Megan Thompson full bio Megan Thompson Sr./Sr. 5-6 Freestyle, Butterfly Austin, Texas / Saint Andrews Episcopal
Molly Vagt full bio Molly Vagt Fr./Fr. 5-5 Freestyle, Butterfly Oak Harbor, Wash. / Oak Harbor
Megan Washburn full bio Megan Washburn So./So. 5-5 I.M., Backstroke Moses Lake, Wash. / Moses Lake